4 x 50 m (Halle)
StG Leistung Rekordhalter Datum Ort
StG
Schönbuch-Nord
28,29 sec Benecke, Johanna (01) - Spvgg Holzgerlingen 
Emely Rudolf (01) - TSV Dagersheim
Julia Pusskeiler (01) - TSV Dagersheim
Nele Tacke (01) - TSV Dagersheim
28.02.2014 Sindelfingen
StG
Schönbuch-Nord
29,52 sec Thomae, Vanessa (97) - Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Herbig, Melanie (97) - Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwarz, Nicole (97) - Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Arbter, Domino (97) - TSV Dagersheim
13.03.2010 Sindelfingen
StG
Schönbuch-Nord
29,70 sec Vielhauer, Lilli (06) - Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Gernhöfer, Liv (06) - Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dannecker, Lina (06) - TSV Dagersheim
Kammholz, Lina (06) - Spvgg Holzgerlingen
24.02.2018 Sindelfingen

 

4 x 75 m
StG Leistung Rekordhalter Datum Ort
StG
Schönbuch-Nord
40,63 sec Pusskeiler, Julia (01) - TSV Dagersheim
Rudolf, Emely (01) - TSV Dagersheim
Tacke, Nele (01) - TSV Dagersheim
Benecke, Johanna (01) - Spvgg Holzgerlingen
06.07.2014 Dagersheim
StG
Schönbuch-Nord
42,00 sec Huber, Francesca (00) - TV Altdorf
Benecke, Johanna (01) - Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pusskeiler, Julia (01) - TSV Dagersheim
Rudolf, Emely (01) - TSV Dagersheim
23.06.2013 Sindelfingen
StG
Schönbuch-Nord
42,81 sec Thomae, Vanessa (97) - Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bokysen, Anna (96) - Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Moroff, Luisa (96) - TSV Dagersheim
Arbter, Domino (97) - TSV Dagersheim
11.06.2009 Sindelfingen

 

3 x 800 m
StG Leistung Rekordhalter Datum Ort
StG
Schönbuch-Nord
8:09,08 min Arbter, Domino (97) - TSV Dagersheim
Moroff, Luisa (96) - TSV Dagersheim
Schittenhelm, Helena (96) - Spvgg Holzgerlingen
21.05.2009 Waldkirch
StG
Schönbuch-Nord
8:16,47 min Hellinga, Kim (97) - TV Altdorf
Arbter, Domino (97) - TSV Dagersheim
Günkel, Anna (97) - TV Altdorf
13.05.2010 Konstanz
StG
Schönbuch-Nord
9:32,55 min Frirdich, Maja - Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Zweigart, Ulrike - TSV Dagersheim
Weippert, Lena - TSV Dagersheim
12.05.2012 Nufringen

 

DSMM
StG Leistung Rekordhalter Datum Ort
StG
Schönbuch-Nord
6505
Pkt.
u.a.
Arbter, Domino (97) - TSV Dagersheim
Moroff, Luisa (96) - TSV Dagersheim
26.09.2009 Schwäbisch
Gmünd
StG
Schönbuch-Nord
6105
Pkt.
u.a.
Pusskeiler, Julia (01) - TSV Dagersheim
Rudolf, Emely (01) - TSV Dagersheim
Papzogolou, Nina (01) - TSV Dagersheim
Weippert, Anna (02) - TSV Dagersheim
24.05.2014 Sindelfingen
StG
Schönbuch-Nord
6097
Pkt.
u.a.
Weippert, Lena (00) - TSV Dagersheim
Tacke, Nele (01) - TSV Dagersheim
Pusskeiler, Julia (01) - TSV Dagersheim
Rudolf, Emely (01) - TSV Dagersheim
23.06.2013  Sindelfingen