Mannschaftswettbewerbe
Disziplin Leistung Rekordhalter Datum Ort
4x100 m 49,10 s Lukas Wiese (89)
Marcel Klose (89)
David Prinz (89)
Patrick Oehler (89)
12.05.2004 Nufringen
3x1000 m 09:01,75 min Marcel Klose (89)
David Prinz (89)
Patrick Oehler (89)
09.05.2004 Asperg
Vierkampf Mannschaft 1452 +
1846 +
1851 +
1923 +
1742 =

8814
Lukas Wiese (89)
David Prinz (89)
Patrick Oehler (89)
Marcel Klose (89)
Fabian Blaimer (90)
04.07.2004 Oberhaugstett

 

Schüler M15
Disziplin Leistung Rekordhalter Datum Ort
60 m 7,98 s Kai Stahn (99) 13.12.2014 Sindelfingen
75 m 8,86 s Jochen Hajdu (81) 21.07.1996 Bernhausen
100 m 12,19 s David Prinz (89) 25.07.2004 Balingen
200 m 26.07 s Lars Stahn (93) 04.07.2008 Geleen
300 m 39,74 s David Prinz (89) 12.06.2004 Stammheim
400 m 58.84 s Lars Stahn (93) 04.07.2008 Geleen
800 m 02:21,72min  Cedric Donie (99) 28.02.2014 Sindelfingen
1000 m 02:42,00min Patrick Oehler (89) 25.07.2004 Balingen
1500 m 05:00,55min Paul Wiese (93) 04.07.2008 Geleen
2000 m 07:21,23min Dennis Heidingsfelder (90) 19.06.2005 Renningen
2000 m Hindernis 07:19,51min Michael Zweigart (96) 07.05.2011 Walldorf
80 m Hürden 11,84 s Luca Jakob (01) 02.10.2016 Eislingen
Hochsprung 1,60m Marcel Klose (89) 12.05.2004 Nufringen
  Luca Jaob (01) 02.10.2016 Eislingen
Weitsprung 6,17 m Jochen Hajdu (81) 21.07.1995 Bernhausen
Kugelstoss (4kg) 11,49 m Marcel Klose (89) 02.10.2004 Dagersheim
Diskuswurf (1 kg) 34,23 m Axel Walz (02) 20.05.2017 Sindelfingen
Stabhochsprung 4,30 m Luca Jakob (01) 23.07.2016 Winnenden
Speerwurf (600 g) 46,74 m Marcel Klose (89) 02.10.2004 Dagersheim
Vierkampf 2077 (*) Jochen Hajdu (81) 16.05.1995 Dagersheim
Neunkampf 4616 (**) Luca Jakob (01) 04./05.06.2016 Schmiden

 

Schüler M14
Disziplin Leistung Rekordhalter Datum Ort
 60 m  8,20s Jonas Radi (00) 08.02.2014 Sindelfingen
 75 m  9,31 s Jochen Hajdu (81) 01.07.1995 Sindelfingen
100 m 12,97 s Luca Jakob (01) 10.05.2015 Sindelfingen
800 m 02:20,55 min Luca Jakob (01) 18.01.2015 Sindelfingen
1000 m 02:51,43 min Patrick Oehler (89) 20.07.2003 Böblingen
3000 m 10:35,59 min Patrick Oehler (89) 28.09.2003 Degerloch
60 m Hürden 9,60 s Luca Jakob (01) 19.12.2015 Ulm
80 m Hürden 12,65 s Luca Jakob (01) 16.05.2015 Bernhausen
300 m Hü 47,63 s David Prinz (89) 28.09.2003 Degerloch
Hochsprung 1,60m Jochen Hajdu 01.07.1995 Sindelfingen
Luca Jakob (01) 14.06.2015 Sindelfingen
Stabhochsprung 3,80 m Luca Jakob (01) 19.09.2015 Heuchelheim
Weitsprung 5,68 m Jochen Hajdu (81) 23.07.1995 Rottweil
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 9,97 m Marcel Klose (89) 14.09.2003 Calmbach
Speerwurf (600 g) 41,85 m Marcel Klose (89) 28.09.2003 Degerloch
Diskuswurf (1kg) 29,74 m Axel Walz (02) 02.10.2016 Eislingen
Vierkampf 2128 (*) Jochen Hajdu (81) 01.07.1995 Sindelfingen
Neunkampf 4409 (**) Luca Jakob (01) 16./17.05.2015 Bernhausen
(*)
75 m : 9,0 s
Weitsprung : 5,72 m
Hochsprung : 1,40 m
Kugelstoßen :10,25 m
  (**)
100 m : 12,75 s
Weitsprung : 5,17 m
Kugelstoß : 10,25 m
Hochsprung : 1,56 m
80 m Hürden : 12,57 s
Diskuswurf : 19,18 m
Stabhoch : 4,20 m
Speerwurf : 36,07 m
1000 m : 3:14,86 min

 

(*)
75 m : 9,31 s
Weitsprung : 5,65 m
Hochsprung : 1,60 m
Kugelstoß : 9,43 m

 
  (**)
100 m : 13,18 s
Weitsprung : 4,75 m
Kugelstoß : 8,92 m
Hochsprung : 1,56 m
80 m Hürden : 12,65 s
Diskuswurf : 21,98 m
Stabhoch : 3,70 m
Speerwurf : 29,80 m
1000 m : 3:12,72 min